MTS Home

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Registration & Centre Listing

 

Registration Phase 1 For EXISTING* Students only

Registration Phase 2 For ALL Students only

13 October 11 November 2018

17 November 16 December 2018**

Day:
Time:
Venue:


Day:
Time:
Venue:

Monday Friday

9.30am  to 5.00pm
Refer to Registration Phase 1 Centres below

Saturday
9.30am 12.00pm
Wisma MENDAKI HQ only

Day:
Time:
Venue:


Day/Date:
Time:
Venue:

Monday Friday

9.30am to 5.00pm
Refer to Registration Phase 2 Centres below

Saturday
9.30am 12.00pm
Wisma MENDAKI HQ only


* For existing students who do not register by 11 November 2018, their places will be released to other   students.
** Students who register by 16 December 2018 will commence class on 19 January 2019. Registration made     after 16 December 2018 is subject to space availability. First-come, first-serve basis. Register NOW!

To view our centres, please select from the list:

Registration Phase 1 Centres


Registration Phase 2 Centres


Closed Centres


MTS Centre Listing


CTP Centre Listing


 

 

Registration Phase 1 Centres

 

 

S/NO

ZONE

PLACE / MOSQUE

ADDRESS

BUS SERVICE

NEAREST MRT

1

EAST

WISMA MENDAKI HQ

51 KEE SUN AVENUE SINGAPORE 457056

10, 12, 13, 14, 16, 31, 43, 48 196, 197

BEDOK

2

EAST

MENDAKI @ PASIR RIS

253 PASIR RIS ST 21 #01-233 S(510253)

3, 6, 12, 17, 21, 39, 53, 81, 89, 359, 518

PASIR RIS

3

WEST

MENDAKI @ CHOA CHU KANG

813A CHOA CHU KANG AVE 7 #01-57 S(681813)

308, 983

CHOA CHU KANG

4

WEST

MENDAKI @ ASSYAKIRIN

550 YUNG AN ROAD S(618617)

98, 240, 30, 178

LAKESIDE, BOON LAY

5

WEST

WELL CENTRE

BLK 93 HENDERSON ROAD #01-212 S(150093)

16, 32, 33, 64, 120, 132, 145, 851

REDHILL

6

NORTH

MENDAKI @ AL-MUTTAQIN

5140 ANG MO KIO AVE 6 S(569844)

13, 86, 162, 162X, 269, 825, 851, 852, 8

ANG MO KIO

7

NORTH

MENDAKI @ WOODLANDS

WOODLANDS COMMUNITY CLUB, 1 WOODLANDS ST 81, #03-01 S(738526)

169, 903, 911, 858, 911, 913, 96

WOODLANDS

Back to top


 

Registration Phase 2 Centres

 

 

S/NO

EAST ZONE

ADDRESS

BUS SERVICE

NEAREST MRT

1

WISMA MENDAKI HQ

51 KEE SUN AVENUE SINGAPORE 457056

10, 12, 13, 14, 16, 31, 43, 48 196, 197

BEDOK

2

MENDAKI @ PASIR RIS

253 PASIR RIS ST 21 #01-233 S(510253)

3, 6, 12, 17, 21, 39, 53, 81, 89, 359, 518

PASIR RIS

S/NO

WEST ZONE

ADDRESS

BUS SERVICE

NEAREST MRT

1

MENDAKI @ ASSYAKIRIN

550 YUNG AN ROAD S(618617)

98, 240, 30, 178

LAKESIDE, BOON LAY

2

MENDAKI @ CHOA CHU KANG

813A CHOA CHU KANG AVE 7
#01-57 S(681813)

308, 983

CHOA CHU KANG

3

WELL CENTRE

BLK 93 HENDERSON ROAD #01-212 S(150093)

16, 32, 33, 64, 120, 132, 145, 851

REDHILL

S/NO

NORTH ZONE

ADDRESS

BUS SERVICE

NEAREST MRT

1

MENDAKI @ AL-MUTTAQIN

5140 ANG MO KIO AVE 6 S(569844)

13, 86, 162, 162X, 269, 825, 851, 852, 853, 853

ANG MO KIO

2

MENDAKI @ WOODLANDS

WOODLANDS COMMUNITY CLUB, 1 WOODLANDS ST 81, #03-01 S(738526)

169, 903, 911, 858, 911, 913, 96

WOODLANDS

Back to top


 

Closed Centres

 

Please note that the following centres will be closed (not available) in 2019.
Kindly refer to the MTS Centre Listing or CTP Centre Listing for alternative centres.

 

S/NO

SCHOOL

PROGRAMME

1

MAYFLOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL

MTS

2

HILLGROVE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTS

3

EAST VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTS

4

JURONGVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL

MTS

5

BLANGAH RISE PRIMARY SCHOOL

MTS

Back to top


MTS Centre Listing

 


 
 
 

EAST ZONE

SATURDAY/ SABTU, 9.00AM 12.15PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

OPERA ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL

oeps

48 Fidelio St S(458436)

p1 p6

2

CASUARINA PRIMARY SCHOOL

caaps

30 PASIR RIS STREET 41

p1 p6

3

TAMPINES SECONDARY SCHOOL

tpsp

252 Tampines St 12 S(529427)

p1 p6

4

MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAH

majs

30 Victoria Lane S(198424)

s1 S5

5

MENDAKI@PASIR RIS

MPRP

BLK 253 PASIR RIS ST 21 #01-233 S(510253)

P6 ONLY

6

CHANGKAT CHANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CCSS

23 SIMEI ST 3 S(529894)

S1 S5

EAST ZONE

SATURDAY/ SABTU, 2.00pm 5.15pm

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

7

changkat changi secondary school

ccsp

23 Simei St 3 S(529894)

p1 p6

8

TAMPINES SECONDARY SCHOOL

tpss

252 Tampines St 12 S(529427)

S1 S5

EAST ZONE

MONDAY & WEDNESDAY / ISNIN & RABU, 7.30 PM 9.00 PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

9

MENDAKI@PASIR RIS

MPRP

BLK 253 PASIR RIS ST 21 #01-233 S(510253)

S4NA/NT

EAST ZONE

TUESDAY & THURSDAY / SELASA & KHAMIS, 7.30 PM 9.00 PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

10

MENDAKI@PASIR RIS

MPRP

BLK 253 PASIR RIS ST 21 #01-233 S(510253)

S4E/5NA

WEST ZONE

SATURDAY/ Sabtu, 8.00AM 11.15AM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

jurong west secondary school

jwss

61 Jurong West St 65 S(648348)

S1 S5

WEST ZONE

SATURDAY/ Sabtu, 9.00AM 12.15PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

2

boon lay garden primary school

BLGP

20 Boon Lay Drive S(649930)

p1 p6

3

bukit view secondary school

bvsp

16 Bukit Batok St 21 S(659633)

p1 p6

4

lakeside primary school

lkps

161 Corporation Walk S(618310)

p1 p6

5

TECK WHYE PRIMARY SCHOOL

TWPS

11 TECK WHYE WALK S(688261)

P1 P6

6

YUHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

YUHP

158 JURONG EAST ST 24 S(609558)

p1 p6

7

clementi town secondary school

ctss

10 Clementi Ave 3 S(129904)

S1 S5

WEST ZONE

Saturday/ Sabtu, 2.00pm 5.15pm

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

8

clementi town secondary school

ctsp

10 Clementi Ave 3 S(129904)

p1 p6

9

juying secondary school

jyss

33 Jurong West St 91 S(649038)

p1 S5

WEST ZONE

MONDAY & WEDNESDAY/ ISNIN & RABU, 7.30pm 9.00pm

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

10

unity secondary school

utss

20 Choa Chu Kang St 62 S(689143)

S1 S5

nORTH ZONE

SATURDAY/ sabtu, 8.00AM 11.15AM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

XINMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

ximps

9 HOUGANG AVENUE 8 S(538784)

p1 p6

nORTH ZONE

SATURDAY/ sabtu, 9.00AM 12.15PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

2

ADMIRALTY PRIMARY SCHOOL

AMPS

11 WOODLANDS CIRCLE S(738907)

P1 P6

3

ahmad ibrahim secondary school

aisp

751 Yishun Ave 7 S(768928)

p1 p6

4

ANG MO KIO PRIMARY SCHOOL

AMKPS

20 ANG MO KIO AVE 3 S(569920)

p1 p6

5

fuchun primary school

fcps

23 Woodlands Ave 1 S(739063)

p1 p6

6

greenwood primary school

gwps

11 Woodlands Dr 62 S(737942)

p1 p6

7

northland primary school

nlps

15 Yishun Avenue 4 S( 769026 )

p1 p6

8

qihua primary school

qhps

5 Woodlands St 81 S(738525)

p1 p6

9

si ling primary school

slps

61 Woodlands Ave 1 S(739067)

p1 p6

10

canberra secondary school

cbss

51 Sembawang Dr S(757699)

p1 S5

11

admiralty secondary school

amss

31 Woodlands Crescent  S( 737916 )

S1 S5

12

fuchun secondary school

fcss

21 Woodlands Ave 1 S(739062)

S1 S5

13

hougang secondary school

HGSS

2 Hougang St 93 S(534256)

S1 S5

14

NAVAL BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL

NBSS

901 YISHUN RING ROAD S(768689)

S1 S5

15

mayflower secondary school

mfss

2 Ang Mo Kio St 21 S(569384)

S1 S5

MOSQUE

centre and schedule / pusat dan jadual

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

al-ansar mosque:

Saturday / sabtu, 2.30pm 5.45pm

aamq

155 Bedok North Ave 1 S(469751)

p5 p6

2

AL-AMIN MOSQUE *NEW
SATURDAY/ SABTU, 9.00AM 12.15PM
SATURDAY / SABTU, 2.00PM 5.15PM
SUNDAY / AHAD, 1.30PM 4.45PM

AANMQ

50 TELOK BLANGAH WAY S(098801)


P1 P2
P5 P6
P3 P4

3

AN-NAHDHAH MOSQUE:
SATURDAY / SABTU, 2.30PM 5.45PM

anmq

9A BISHAN STREET 14 S(579786)

p5 p6

4

AL-IMAN MOSQUE:
MONDAY & WEDNESDAY / ISNIN & RABU, 6.00PM 7.30PM
MONDAY & WEDNESDAY / ISNIN & RABU, 7.45PM 9.15PM

AIMQ

10 BUKIT PANJANG RING ROAD S(679943)


p3 p6

S1

5

AL ISLAH MOSQUE:
MONDAY & WEDNESDAY / ISNIN & RABU, 6.00PM 7.30PM

aIsmq

30 PUNGGOL FIELD S(828812)

p4 p6

6

AL ISTIGHFAR MOSQUE *NEW MONDAY & TUESDAY / ISNIN & SELASA, 7.30PM - 9.00PM

atmq

2 PASIR RIS WALK S(518239)

TBC

7

AL-MUTTAQIN MOSQUE:
TUES & THURS / SELASA & KHAMIS, 7.30PM 9.00PM
MON & THURS / ISNIN & KHAMIS, 7.30PM 9.00PM

ammq

5140 ANG MO KIO CENTRAL AVE 6 S(569844)


P5 P6 & S1NA

S1EXP & S1NT

8

AL-MAWADDAH MOSQUE:
FRIDAY / JUMAAT, 3.00PM 6.15PM

AWMQ

151 COMPASSVALE BOW S(544997)

P1 P6

9

AR-RAUDHAH MOSQUE:
TUESDAY & THURSDAY / SELASA & KHAMIS, 7.45PM 9.15PM

armq

30 BUKIT BATOK EAST AVENUE 2 S(659919)

p4 p6

10

ASSYAFAAH MOSQUE:
SUNDAY / AHAD, 9.00AM 12.15PM

AFMQ

1 ADMIRALTY LANE S(757620)

p5 p6 & S1NA

11

MUHAJIRIN MOSQUE:
MONDAY / ISNIN, 6.00PM 9.15PM

MJMQ

275 BRADDEL ROAD S(579704)

p5 p6

CENTRES OpenED for students of the school only / PUSAT DIBUKA UNTUK PELAJAR SEKOLAH SAHAJA

 

SATURDAY/ sabtu, 9.00AM 12.15PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

bedok green primary school

bgps

1 Bedok South Ave 2 S(469317)

p1 p6

2

tampines north primary school

tnps

30 Tampines Ave 9 S(529565)

p1 p6

3

evergreen primary school

evps

31 Woodlands Circle S(738908)

p1 p6

4

REGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

RGSS

50 Choa Chu Kang North 5 S(689621)

S1 S5

 

TUESDAY, 3.30PM 5.00PM & WEDNESDAY, 1.45PM 3.15PM / SELASA, 3.30PM 5.00PM & RABU, 1.45PM 3.15PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

DAZHONG PRIMARY SCHOOL

DAPS

35 BUKIT BATOK STREET 31 S(659441)

p5

 

MONDAY & Wednesday / Isnin & Rabu, 4.30PM 6.00PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

woodlands primary school

wlps

10 Woodlands Dr 50 S(738853)

p1 p6

 

The above list is subject to changes

Back to top


 

CTP Centre Listing

 

sn

centre / pusat

code

level

subject

day

schedule

1

BROADRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL
61 Dakota Crescent S(399935)

brss

S1 S5

ENGLISH & MATHS

SAT

9.00AM 12.15PM

2

BUKIT MERAH SECONDARY SCHOOL
10 Lengkok Bahru S(159050)

BMSS

S1 S5

ENGLISH & MATHS

SAT

9.00AM 12.15PM

3

CORPORATION PRIMARY SCHOOL

31 Jurong West Street 24 S(648347)

crps

P2 P3

P4 P5

P4 P6

ENGLISH & MATHS

ENGLISH & SCIENCE

MATHS

SAT

SAT

WED

9.00AM 12.15PM

9.00AM 12.15PM

2.15PM 3.45PM

4

COMPASSVALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
51 COMPASSVALE CRESCENT, S(545083)

CPSS

P1 P6

S1 S3
s4 - s5

ENGLISH & MATHS
MATHS & SCIENCE
ENGLISH & MATHS
MATHS & SCIENCE

SAT

SAT

9.00AM 12.15PM

2.00PM 5.15PM

5

DAMAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
52 BEDOK RESERVOIR CRESCENT S(479225)

DMPS

p1 p6

ENGLISH & MATHS
MATHS & SCIENCE

SAT

9.00Am 12.15PM

6

JIEMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 Yishun Street 71 S(768515)

JMPS

P2 P6

ENGLISH & MATHS

SAT

9.00AM 12.15PM

7

JING SHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
5 Ang Mo Kio St 52 S(569299)

JSPS

p4 p6
p1 p6

SCIENCE
ENGLISH & MATHS

TUES
SAT

6.00pM 7.30PM
8.30aM 11.45AM

8

LAKESIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
161 Corporation Walk S(538720)

LKPS

P1 P6
p1 p6
p4 p6

ENGLISH
MATHS
SCIENCE

MON
WED
FRI

6.00Pm 7.30PM
6.00Pm 7.30PM
6.00Pm 7.30PM

9

XINGNAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
5 Jurong West Street 91
S(649036)

XNPS

P1 P6

ENGLISH & MATHS

sat

9.00Am 12.15PM

10

CHONG PANG COMMUNITY CENTRE
21 Yishun Ring Road S(768677)

cpCC

P1 s2

ENGLISH
maths

sat
sat

1.30Pm 2.30PM
2.30Pm 3.30PM

11

HENDERSON COMMUNITY CENTRE
Blk 93 Henderson Road, #01-212 S(150093)

HDCC

P5 & P6
P3 & P4
P1 & P2
P4 & P5
P6
S1 S5
S1 S5

ENGLISH & MATHS
ENGLISH & MATHS
ENGLISH & MATHS
SCIENCE
SCIENCE
ENGLISH & MATHS
SCIENCE

MON
WED
THUR
FRI
FRI
TUES
THUR

6.00Pm 9.15PM
6.00Pm 9.15PM
6.00Pm 9.15PM
6.00Pm 7.30PM
7.30Pm 9.00PM
6.00Pm 9.15PM
7.30Pm 9.00PM

12

GEYLANG WEST COMMUNITY CLUB
1205 UPPER BOON KENG ROAD S(387311)

GWCC

P1 P4
P5 P6
S1
S2
P4 P5
P6
S3

ENGLISH & MATHS
ENGLISH & MATHS
ENGLISH & MATHS
ENGLISH & MATHS
SCIENCE
SCIENCE
ENGLISH & MATHS

sat
sat
sat
sun
sun
sun
sun

9.00Am 12.15PM
1.00Pm 4.15PM
1.00Pm 4.15PM
9.00Am 12.15PM
9.00Am 12.15PM
1.00Pm 2.30PM
1.00Pm 4.15PM

13

LENG KEE COMMUNITY CENTRE
400 Lengkok Bahru S(15909)

LKCC

P3 - p4
p1 p2
p5 p6
p4 - p6
s3 s5
s1 s5

ENGLISH & maths
ENGLISH & maths
ENGLISH & maths
science
science
ENGLISH & maths

mon
tue
wed
fri
fri
sat

3.00Pm 6.15PM
3.00Pm 6.15PM
3.00Pm 6.15PM
3.00Pm 4.30PM
4.45Pm 6.15PM
9.00am 12.15pm

14

JALAN KUKOH RESIDENTIAL CENTRE
JALAN KUKOH BLK 8 #04-37 S(162008)

JKRC

P1 S4

MATHS

ENGLISH

MON

FRI

7.30Pm 9.00PM

7.30Pm 9.00PM

15

KAMPONG TIONG BAHRU EAST RC
BLK 136 JALAN BUKIT MERAH S(160136)

KTRC

P2

ENGLISH

MATHS

TUES

THUR

7.00Pm 8.30PM

7.00Pm 8.30PM

16

NEE SOON SOUTH COMMUNITY CENTRE
832 Yishun Street 81 S(760832)

NSSC

P4 P6
p4 p6
p4 p6
s1 only
s1 only

ENGLISH
maths
science
english
maths

mon
wed
fri
wed
fri

7.30Pm 9.00PM
7.30Pm 9.00PM
7.30Pm 9.00PM
7.30Pm 9.00PM
7.30Pm 9.00PM

17

PASIR RIS ELIAS COMMUNITY CENTRE
93 Pasir Ris Drive 3, S(519498)

pecc

P1 p3
p4 p6
p4 p6
s3
s4 & s5
s1 s3
s4 s5
s1 s3
s4 & s5

ENGLISH & maths
english & maths
science
science
science
english
english
maths
maths

thur
fri
sat
sat
sat
sat
sat
sat
sat

4.00Pm 7.15PM
4.00pm 7.15pm
9.00am 10.30am
3.45pm 5.15pm
2.00pm 3.30pm
10.45am 12.15pm
3.45pm 5.15pm
2.00pm 3.30pm
10.45am 12.15pm

18

RADIN MAS COMMUNITY CENTRE
1 Telok Blangah Crescent S(098915)

RMCC

P1 p6

*p6 Foundation

ENGLISH
maths
*english
*maths

mon
wed
mon
wed

7.30Pm 9.00PM
7.30Pm 9.00PM
6.00pm 7.30pm
6.00pm 7.30pm

19

TOA PAYOH EAST STUDENT CARE
Blk 47 Toa Payoh Lor 6 #01-132 S(310047)

TPES

P5 p6
p5 p6
p5 p6
p1 p4
s1na

ENGLISH
maths
science
english & maths
english & maths

mon
wed
fri
sat
sat

7.30Pm 9.00PM
7.30Pm 9.00PM
7.30Pm 9.00PM
2.00Pm 5.15PM
2.00Pm 5.15PM

20

PUNGGOL COAST ACTIVITY CENTRE
BLK 668B EDGEFIELD PLAINS
S(822668)

PVCC

P5 P6
P5 P6
P4
P5 P6
P4
P5 P6
P1 P3

ENGLISH (Std)
MATHS (Std)
ENGLISH
ENGLISH (Fdn)
MATHS
MATHS (Fdn)
ENGLISH & MATHS

MON
WED
TUES
TUES
THURS
THURS
SUN

6.00Pm 7.30PM
6.00Pm 7.30PM
6.00Pm 7.30PM
6.00Pm 7.30PM
6.00Pm 7.30PM
6.00Pm 7.30PM
2.00Pm 6.15PM

21

MENDAKI@CHOA CHU KANG *NEW BLK 813A Choa Chu Kang Ave 7 #01-571 S(681813)

MCCK

P1, P2
P4
P5, P6
P3, P4
P5, P6
P3, P4
P5, P6

ENGLISH & MATHS
SCIENCE
ENGLISH
ENGLISH
MATHS
MATHS
SCIENCE

SAT
SAT
MON
TUES
WED
THURS
FRI

9.00AM 12.15PM
9.00AM 10.30AM
7.30PM 9.00PM
7.30PM 9.00PM
7.30PM 9.00PM
7.30PM 9.00PM
7.30PM 9.00PM

CENTRES OpenED for students of the school only / PUSAT DIBUKA UNTUK PELAJAR SEKOLAH SAHAJA

sn

centre / pusat

code

level

subject

day

schedule

1

BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
360 Bedok North Avenue 3 S(469722)

BGSS

s1 s4
(NT)

ENGLISH & MATHS

SAT

9.00Am 12.15PM

2

CONCORD PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 Choa Chu Kang Ave 4 S(689814)

cocps

P5 P6

MATHS

MON

3.45Pm 5.15PM

3

DAMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
4800 Bedok Reservoir Road S(479229)

DASS

S1 S5

ENGLISH & maths

SAT

9.00Am 12.15PM

4

EUNOS PRIMARY SCHOOL

95 Jalan Eunos  S(419529)

eups

P1 P6

P4 P6

MATHS

SCIENCE

FRI

FRI

2.00Pm 3.30PM

3.45Pm 5.15PM

5

MADRASAH AL ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIAH

1 LORONG 6 TOA PAYOH S(319376)

MARS

S1-S3 EXP

maths & science

FRI

2.00Pm 5.15PM

6

MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL ISLAMIAH
277 BRADDELL ROAD S(579711)

mizs

P1 P5
p1 p4
p4 p5

maths
english
science

mon
tues
wed

3.30 PM 5.00 PM
3.30 PM 5.00 PM
3.30 PM 5.00 PM

7

MERIDIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
20 Pasir Ris Street 71 S(518798)

MEPS

p4 p6

ENGLISH
MATHS
SCIENCE

WED
thurs
fri

2.15pm 3.45PM
2.15pm 3.45PM
2.15pm 3.45PM

8

MARSILING SECONDARY SCHOOL

12 MARSILING ROAD S(739110)

MLSS

S1 S5

ENGLISH & MATHS

SAT

9.00Am 12.15PM

9

ST. ANTHONY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
30 Bukit Batok Street 32 S(659401)

saps

p1 p6

ENGLISH & MATHS

SAT

8.30Am 11.45aM

10

TECK GHEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 S(569299)

TGPS

P3

MATHS

wed

2.15Pm 3.45PM

11

TELOK KURAU PRIMARY SCHOOL

50 Bedok Reservoir Road S(479239)

TKPS

P1 P6

P1 P6

P4 P6

ENGLISH

MATHS

SCIENCE

MON

WED

FRI

7.30Pm 9.00PM

7.30Pm 9.00PM

7.30Pm 9.00PM

12

SPRINGDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL

71 ANCHORVALE LINK SINGAPORE 544799

spps

P3 P6

ENGLISH
maths

wed
fri

2.00PM 3.30PM
2.00PM 3.30PM

13

ZHANGDE PRIMARY SCHOOL

51 Jalan Membina S(169485)

ZHAPS

P1 P4

P5 P6

P5 P6

ENGLISH

MATHS

SCIENCE

WED

WED

FRI

2.30Pm 4.00PM

2.30Pm 4.00PM

2.30Pm 4.00PM

14

NORTHLIGHT SCHOOL

151 TOWNER ROAD S(327830)

NLS

S3NT

ENGLISH & MATHS

FRI

2.30Pm 4.00PM

15

XINGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
45 Hougang Ave 1 S(538882)

XIHPS

P3 P6

MATHS

WED

2.15PM 3.45PM

16

WESTWOOD SECONDRY SCHOOL
11 Jurong West St 25 S(648350)

WESS

s1 s5

English & Maths

SAT

8.30AM 11.45AM

 

The above list is subjected to changes.

 

 

 

Copyright Yayasan MENDAKI 2013-2014. All rights reserved.