MTS Home

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Registration & Centre Listing

 

Registration Phase 1 For EXISTING* Students only

Registration Phase 2 For ALL Students only

25 September - 31 October 2017

13 - 25 November 2017**

Day:
Time:
Venue:

Day:
Time:
Venue:

Monday - Friday

9.30am  to 5.00pm
Refer to below

Saturday
9.30am to 12.00pm
Wisma MENDAKI HQ only

Day:
Time:
Venue:

Day/Date:
Time:
Venue:

Monday - Friday

9.30am to 5.00pm
Refer to below

Saturday, 18 & 25 November 2017
9.30am to 12.00pm
Wisma MENDAKI HQ,
MENDAKI @ Pasir Ris and MENDAKI @ Woodlands


* For existing students who do not register by 31 October 2017, their places will be released to other students.
** Registration made after 25 November 2017 is subject to space availability. First-come, first-served basis.
Register NOW!

To view our centres, please select from the list:

Registration Phase 1 Centres


Registration Phase 2 Centres


Closed Centres


MTS Centre Listing


CTP Centre Listing


 

 

Registration Phase 1 Centres

 

 

S/NO

ZONE

PLACE / MOSQUE

ADDRESS

BUS SERVICE

NEAREST MRT

1

EAST

WISMA MENDAKI HQ

51 KEE SUN AVENUE SINGAPORE 457056

10, 12, 13, 14, 16, 31, 43, 48 196, 197

BEDOK

2

EAST

MENDAKI @ PASIR RIS

253 PASIR RIS ST 21 #01-233 S(510253)

3, 6, 12, 17, 21, 39, 53, 81, 89, 359, 518

PASIR RIS

3

EAST

AL-ANSAR MOSQUE

155 BEDOK NORTH AVE 1, S(469751)

17, 87, 225, 226, 227, 229, 506

BEDOK

4

WEST

ASSYAKIRIN MOSQUE

550 YUNG AN ROAD S(618617)

98, 240, 30, 178

LAKESIDE, BOON LAY

5

WEST

WELL CENTRE

BLK 93 HENDERSON ROAD #01-212
(S)150093

120, 131, 145, 176, 408

REDHILL

6

NORTH

AL MUTTAQIN MOSQUE

5140 ANG MO KIO AVE 6 S(569844)

13, 86, 162, 162X, 269, 825, 851, 852, 8

ANG MO KIO

7

NORTH

MENDAKI @ WOODLANDS

WOODLANDS COMMUNITY CLUB, 1 WOODLANDS ST 81, #03-01 (S)738526

169, 903, 911, 858, 911, 913, 96

WOODLANDS

Back to top


 

Registration Phase 2 Centres

 

 

S/NO

EAST ZONE

ADDRESS

BUS SERVICE

NEAREST MRT

1

Wisma MENDAKI HQ

51 KEE SUN AVENUE SINGAPORE 457056

10, 12, 13, 14, 16, 31, 43, 48 196, 197

BEDOK

2

MENDAKI @ PASIR RIS

253 PASIR RIS ST 21 #01-233 S(510253)

3, 6, 12, 17, 21, 39, 53, 81, 89, 359, 518

PASIR RIS

3

AL-ANSAR MOSQUE

155 BEDOK NORTH AVE 1, S(469751)

17, 87, 225, 226, 227, 229, 506

BEDOK

S/NO

WEST ZONE

ADDRESS

BUS SERVICE

NEAREST MRT

1

ASSYAKIRIN MOSQUE

550 YUNG AN ROAD S(618617)

98, 240, 30, 178

LAKESIDE, BOON LAY

2

JAMIYAH AR-RABITAH MOSQUE

601 TIONG BAHRU ROAD S(158787)

120, 32, 33, 63, 64, 132, 145

REDHILL

3

CLEMENTI TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL

10 CLEMENTI AVE 3 S(129904)

963R, 188, 963, 201, 154, 196

CLEMENTI

S/NO

NORTH ZONE

ADDRESS

BUS SERVICE

NEAREST MRT

1

AL MUTTAQIN MOSQUE

5140 ANG MO KIO AVE 6 S(569844)

13, 86, 162, 162X, 269, 825, 851, 852, 853, 853

ANG MO KIO

2

MENDAKI @ WOODLANDS

WOODLANDS COMMUNITY CLUB, 1 WOODLANDS ST 81, #03-01 (S)738526

169, 903, 911, 858, 911, 913, 96

WOODLANDS

Back to top


 

Closed Centres

 

Please note that the following centres will be closed (not available) in 2018.
Kindly refer to the MTS Centre Listing or CTP Centre Listing for alternative centres.

 

S/NO

SCHOOL

PROGRAMME

1

White Sands Primary School

MTS

2

Teck Whye Secondary School (Primary)

MTS

3

Greenview Secondary School

MTS

4

Punggol Clover RC

MTS

5

Hougang Secondary School (Primary)

MTS

6

Kolam Ayer Community Club

CTP

Back to top


MTS Centre Listing

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EAST ZONE

SATURDAY / SABTU, 9.00AM 12.15PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

damai primary school

dmps

52 Bedok Reservoir Crescent S(479226)

p1 p6

2

OPERA ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL

oeps

48 Fidelio St S(458436)

p1 p6

3

CASUARINA PRIMARY SCHOOL *NEW

caaps

30 PASIR RIS STREET 41

p1 p6

4

TAMPINES SECONDARY SCHOOL

tpsp

252 Tampines St 12 S(529427)

p1 p6

5

EAST VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL

EVSP

3 TAMPINES ST 42 S(529177)

p1 p6

6

MADRASAH ALJUNIED AL-ISLAMIAH

majs

30 Victoria Lane S(198424)

s1 S5

7

MENDAKI@PASIR RIS

MPRP

BLK 253 PASIR RIS ST 21 #01-233 S(510253)

P6 ONLY

8

CHANGKAT CHANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL

CCSS

23 SIMEI ST 3 S(529894)

S1 S5

EAST ZONE

SATURDAY / SABTU, 2.00pm 5.15pm

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

9

changkat changi secondary school

ccsp

23 Simei St 3 S(529894)

p1 p6

10

EAST VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL

evss

3 Tampines St 42 S(529177)

s1 s5

11

TAMPINES SECONDARY SCHOOL

tpss

252 Tampines St 12 S(529427)

S1 S5

EAST ZONE

MONDAY & WEDNESDAY, 7.30 PM 9.00 PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

12

MENDAKI@PASIR RIS

MPRP

BLK 253 PASIR RIS ST 21 #01-233 S(510253)

S4NA/NT

EAST ZONE

TUESDAY & THURSDAY, 7.30 PM 9.00 PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

13

MENDAKI@PASIR RIS

MPRP

BLK 253 PASIR RIS ST 21 #01-233 S(510253)

S4E/5NA

WEST ZONE

SATURDAY / Sabtu, 8.00AM 11.15AM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

jurong west secondary school

jwss

61 Jurong West St 65 S(648348)

S1 S5

WEST ZONE

SATURDAY / Sabtu, 9.00AM 12.15PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

2

blangah rise primary school

brps

91 Telok Blangah Heights S(109100)

p1 p6

3

boon lay garden primary school

BLGP

20 Boon Lay Drive S(649930)

p1 p6

4

bukit view secondary school

bvsp

16 Bukit Batok St 21 S(659633)

p1 p6

5

lakeside primary school

lkps

161 Corporation Walk S(618310)

p1 p6

6

YUHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

YUHP

158 JURONG EAST ST 24 S(609558)

p1 p6

7

clementi town secondary school

ctss

10 Clementi Ave 3 S(129904)

S1 S5

8

hillgrove secondary school

hlss

10 Bukit Batok Street 52 S(659250 )

S1 S5

9

TECK WHYE PRIMARY SCHOOL *NEW

TWPS

11 TECK WHYE WALK S(688261)

P1 P6

WEST ZONE

Saturday / Sabtu, 2.00pm 5.15pm

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

`10

clementi town secondary school

ctsp

10 Clementi Ave 3 S(129904)

p1 p6

11

juying secondary school

jyss

33 Jurong West St 91 S(649038)

p1 S5

WEST ZONE

Wednesday & Friday / rabu & jumaat, 7.30pm 9.00pm

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

12

unity secondary school

utss

20 Choa Chu Kang St 62 S(689143)

S1 S5

nORTH ZONE

SATURDAY / sabtu, 8.00AM 11.15AM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

XINMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL

ximps

9 HOUGANG AVENUE 8 S(538784)

p1 p6

nORTH ZONE

SATURDAY / sabtu, 9.00AM 12.15PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

2

ADMIRALTY PRIMARY SCHOOL

AMPS

11 WOODLANDS CIRCLE S(738907)

P1 P6

3

ANG MO KIO PRIMARY SCHOOL *NEW

AMKPS

20 ANG MO KIO AVE 3 S(569920)

p1 p6

4

ahmad ibrahim secondary school

aisp

751 Yishun Ave 7 S(768928)

p1 p6

5

fuchun primary school

fcps

23 Woodlands Ave 1 S(739063)

p1 p6

6

greenwood primary school

gwps

11 Woodlands Dr 62 S(737942)

p1 p6

7

mayflower primary school

mfps

200 Ang Mo Kio Ave 5 S(569878)

p1 p6

8

northland primary school

nlps

15 Yishun Avenue 4 S( 769026 )

p1 p6

9

qihua primary school

qhps

5 Woodlands St 81 S(738525)

p1 p6

10

si ling primary school

slps

61 Woodlands Ave 1 S(739067)

p1 p6

11

canberra secondary school

cbss

51 Sembawang Dr S(757699)

p1 S5

12

admiralty secondary school

amss

31 Woodlands Crescent  S( 737916 )

S1 S5

13

fuchun secondary school

fcss

21 Woodlands Ave 1 S(739062)

S1 S5

14

hougang secondary school

HGSS

2 Hougang St 93 S(534256)

S1 S5

15

NAVAL BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL *NEW

NBSS

901 YISHUN RING ROAD S(768689)

S1 S5

16

mayflower secondary school

mfss

2 Ang Mo Kio St 21 S(569384)

S1 S5

MOSQUE

centre and schedule / pusat dan jadual

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

al-ansar mosque:

Saturday/ sabtu, 2.30pm 5.45pm

aamq

155 Bedok North Ave 1 S(469751)

p5 p6

2

AL-IMAN MOSQUE:
MONDAY & WEDNESDAY / ISNIN & RABU, 6.00PM 7.30PM
MONDAY & WEDNESDAY / ISNIN & RABU, 7.45PM 9.15PM

aimq

10 Bukit Panjang Ring Road S(679943)


p3 p6

S1

3

AL ISLAH MOSQUE:
MONDAY & WEDNESDAY / ISNIN & RABU, 6.00PM 7.30PM

aIsmq

30 PUNGGOL FIELD S(828812)

p4 p6

4

AL-MUTTAQIN MOSQUE:
MONDAY & THURSDAY / ISNIN & KHAMIS, 7.30PM 9.00PM
TUESDAY & THURSDAY / SELASA & KHAMIS, 7.30PM 9.00PM

ammq

5140 ANG MO KIO CENTRAL AVE 6 S(569844)


S1 (EXP) & S1 (NT)
P5 P6 & S1 (NA)

5

AL-MAWADDAH MOSQUE:
FRIDAY / JUMAAT, 3.00PM 6.15PM

AWMQ

151 COMPASSVALE BOW S(544997)

P1 P6

6

AR-RAUDHAH MOSQUE:
TUESDAY & THURSDAY / SELASA & KHAMIS, 7.45PM 9.15PM

armq

30 BUKIT BATOK EAST AVENUE 2 S(659919)

p4 p6

7

MUHAJIRIN MOSQUE:
MONDAY / ISNIN, 6.00PM 9.15PM

MJMQ

275 BRADDEL ROAD S(579704)

p5 p6

8

AN-NAHDHAH MOSQUE:
SATURDAY / SABTU, 2.30PM 5.45PM

anmq

9A BISHAN STREET 14 S(579786)

p1 p4

9

ASSYAFAAH MOSQUE:*NEW
SATURDAY / SABTU, 12.30PM 3.30PM

ASMQ

1 ADMIRALTY PLANE S(757620)

p5 p6

CENTRES OpenED for students of the school only / PUSAT DIBUKA UNTUK PELAJAR SEKOLAH SAHAJA

 

SATURDAY / sabtu, 9.00AM 12.15PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

bedok green primary school

bgps

1 Bedok South Ave 2 S(469317)

p1 p6

2

tampines north primary school

tnps

30 Tampines Ave 9 S(529565)

p1 p6

3

evergreen primary school

evps

31 Woodlands Circle S(738908)

p1 p6

4

REGENT SECONDARY SCHOOL

RGSS

50 Choa Chu Kang North 5 S(689621)

S1 S5

 

MONDAY & Wednesday / Isnin & Rabu, 4.30PM 6.00PM

CODE

ADDRESS

LEVELS

1

woodlands primary school

wlps

10 Woodlands Dr 50 S(738853)

p1 p6

 

The above list is subject to changes

Back to top


 

CTP Centre Listing

 

sn

centre / pusat

code

level

subject

day

schedule

1

BROADRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL *NEW 61 Dakota Crescent S(399935)

brss

S1 TO S5

ENGLISH AND MATHS

MATHS AND SCIENCE

SAT

9.00AM TO 12.15PM

2

BUKIT MERAH SECONDARY SCHOOL 10 Lengkok Bahru S(159050)

BMSS

S1 TO S5

ENGLISH AND MATHS

SAT

9.00AM TO 12.15PM

3

CORPORATION PRIMARY SCHOOL

31 Jurong West Street 24 S(648347)

crps

P2 TO P3

P4 TO P5


P4 TO P6

ENGLISH AND MATHS

ENGLISH AND SCIENCE

MATHS

SAT

SAT


WED

9.00AM TO 12.15PM

9.00AM TO 12.15PM


2.15PM TO 3.45PM

4

COMPASSVALE SECONDARY SCHOOL *NEW  51 COMPASSVALE CRESCENT, S(545083)

CPSS

P1 TO P6

S1 TO S5

ENGLISH AND MATHS
MATHS AND SCIENCE
ENGLISH AND MATHS

SAT

SAT

9.00AM TO 12.15PM

2.00PM TO 5.15PM

5

JIEMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 Yishun Street 71 S(768515)

JMPS

P2 TO P6

ENGLISH AND MATHS

SAT

9.00AM TO 12.15PM

6

JING SHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
5 Ang Mo Kio St 52 S(569299)

JSPS

p4 TO p6
p1 to p6

SCIENCE
ENGLISH AND MATHS

TUES
SAT

6.00pM TO 7.30PM
8.30aM TO 11.45AM

7

JURONGVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
202 Jurong East Avenue 1 S(609790)

JVSS

S1 TO S5

ENGLISH AND MATHS

SAT

9.00AM TO 12.15PM

8

LAKESIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
161 Corporation Walk S(538720)

LKPS

P1 TO P6
p1 to p6
p4 to p6

ENGLISH
MATHS
SCIENCE

MON
WED
FRI

6.00PM TO 7.30PM
6.00PM TO 7.30PM
6.00PM TO 7.30PM

9

XINGNAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
5 Jurong West Street 91

XNPS

P1 TO P6

ENGLISH AND MATHS

sat

9.00AM TO 12.15PM

10

YIO CHU KANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
1 Hougang Street 51 S(538720)

YCKPS

P1 TO P6
p1 to p6
p4 to p6

ENGLISH
Maths
science

mon
wed
fri

7.30pM TO 9.00PM
7.30pM TO 9.00PM
7.30pM TO 9.00PM

11

CHONG PANG COMMUNITY CENTRE
21 Yishun Ring Road S(768677)

cpCC

P1 TO s2

ENGLISH
maths

sat
sat

1.30PM TO 2.30PM
2.30PM TO 3.30PM

12

HENDERSON COMMUNITY CENTRE
Blk 93 Henderson Road, #01-212 S(150093)

HDCC

P1 TO P3
P4 TO P6
p4 to p6
p1 to p3
s1 to s5
s3 to s5

ENGLISH
ENGLISH
maths and science
maths
english and maths
science

MON
MON
wed
thur
tues
thur

6.00pm to 7.30pm
7.30pm to 9.00pm
6.00PM TO 9.00PM
6.00pm to 7.30pm
6.00pm to 9.00pm
7.30pm to 9.00pm

13

GEYLANG WEST COMMUNITY CLUB
1205 UPPER BOON KENG ROAD S(387311)

GWCC

P1 TO P4
P5 TO P6 (STANDARD)
& S1 (NA)
P4
P5 (STANDARD)

P6 (STANDARD)
S2 (NA)
S3 (NA)

ENGLISH AND MATHS
ENGLISH AND MATHS


Science
science


SCIENCE

ENGLISH AND MATHS
ENGLISH AND MATHS

sat
sat


sun
sun


sun

sun
sun

9.00AM TO 12.15PM
1.00pm to 4.15pm


9.00AM TO 10.30AM
10.45AM TO 12.15PM

1.00PM TO 2.30PM

9.00AM TO 12.15PM
1.00PM TO 4.15PM

14

LENG KEE COMMUNITY CENTRE
400 Lengkok Bahru S(15909)

LKCC

P1 TO P2
p3 to p4
p5 to p6
p4
p5 to p6
s1 to s5
s3 to s5

ENGLISH and maths
ENGLISH and maths
ENGLISH and maths
science
science
ENGLISH and maths
science

tue
mon
wed
fri
fri
sat
fri

3.00PM TO 6.15PM
3.00PM TO 6.15PM
3.00PM TO 6.15PM
3.00PM TO 4.30PM
4.45PM TO 6.15PM
9.00am to 12.15pm
12.30pm to 2.00pm

15

JALAN KUKOH RESIDENTIAL CENTRE
JALAN KUKOH BLK 8 #04-37 S(162008)

JKRC

P1 TO S4

MATHS

ENGLISH

MON

FRI

7.30PM TO 9.00PM

7.30PM TO 9.00PM

16

KAMPONG TIONG BAHRU EAST RC *NEW
BLK 136 JALAN BUKIT MERAH

KTRC

P2

ENGLISH

MATHS

TUES

THUR

7.00PM TO 8.30PM

7.00PM TO 8.30PM

17

NEE SOON SOUTH COMMUNITY CENTRE
832 Yishun Street 81 S(760832)

NSSC

P4 TO P6
p4 to p6
p4 to p6
s1 only
s1 only

ENGLISH
maths
science
english
maths

mon
wed
fri
wed
fri

7.30PM TO 9.00PM
7.30PM TO 9.00PM
7.30PM TO 9.00PM
7.30PM TO 9.00PM
7.30PM TO 9.00PM

18

PASIR RIS ELIAS COMMUNITY CENTRE
93 Pasir Ris Drive 3, S(519498)

pecc

P1 to p3
p4 to p6
p4 to p6
s3
s4 & s5
s1 to s3

s4 to s5
s1 to s3
s4 & s5

ENGLISH and maths
english and maths
science
science
science
english

english
maths
maths

thur
fri
sat
sat
sat
sat

sat
sat
sat

4.00PM TO 7.15PM
4.00pm to 7.15pm
9.00am to 10.30am
3.45pm to 5.15pm
2.00pm to 3.30pm
10.45am to 12.15pm
3.45pm to 5.15pm
2.00pm to 3.30pm
10.45am to 12.15pm

19

RADIN MAS COMMUNITY CENTRE
1 Telok Blangah Crescent S(098915)

RMCC

P1 to p6

*p6 Foundation

ENGLISH
maths
*english foundation
maths

mon
wed
mon

wed

7.30PM TO 9.00PM
7.30PM TO 9.00PM
6.00pm to 7.30pm

6.00pm to 7.30pm

20

SIGLAP COMMUNITY CENTRE
300 Bedok South Ave 3 S(469299)

SIcC

P4 to p6
p1 to p3
p4 to p6

ENGLISH and maths
english and maths
science

MON
wed
fri

6.00PM TO 9.15PM
6.00PM TO 9.15PM
6.00PM TO 7.30PM

21

TOA PAYOH EAST STUDENT CARE
Blk 47 Toa Payoh Lor 6 #01-132 S(310047)

TPES

P5 to p6
p5 to p6
p4 to p6
p1 to p4
s1 only

ENGLISH
maths
science
english and maths
english and maths

mon
wed
fri
sat
sat

7.30PM TO 9.00PM
7.30PM TO 9.00PM
7.30PM TO 9.00PM
2.00PM TO 5.15PM
2.00PM TO 5.15PM

22

PUNGGOL COAST ACTIVITY CENTRE *NEW
BLK 668B EDGEFIELD PLAINS
S(822668)

PVCC

P5 to p6
(STANDARD)

p4 & P5 TO P6
(FOUNDATION)

P1 TO P3

ENGLISH
maths

english
maths

english and maths

MON
wed

tues
thur

sun

6.00PM TO 7.30PM
6.00PM TO 7.30PM

6.00PM TO 7.30PM
6.00PM TO 7.30PM

2.00pm to 5.15pm

23

EUNOS CRESCENT RC * NEW
BLK 17 EUNOS CRESCENT #01-2887 S(400017)

ECRC


S4NA ONLY

ENGLISH
maths
science

SAT
mon
thur

1.30PM TO 3.00PM
7.00PM TO 8.30PM
7.00PM TO 8.30PM

CENTRES OpenED for students of the school only / PUSAT DIBUKA UNTUK PELAJAR SEKOLAH SAHAJA

sn

centre / pusat

code

level

subject

day

schedule

1

BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
360 Bedok North Avenue 3 S(469722)

BGSS

s1 to s4
(NT)

ENGLISH AND MATHS

SAT

9.00AM TO 12.15PM

2

CONCORD PRIMARY SCHOOL *NEW
3 Choa Chu Kang Ave S(689814)

cocps

P5 TO P6

MATHS

MON

3.45PM TO 5.15PM

3

DAMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
4800 Bedok Reservoir Road S(479229)

DASS

S1 TO S5

ENGLISH and maths

SAT

9.000AM TO 12.15PM

4

EUNOS PRIMARY SCHOOL

95 Jalan Eunos  S(419529)

eups

P1 TO P6

P4 TO P6

MATHS

SCIENCE

FRI

FRI

2.00PM TO 3.30PM

3.45PM TO 5.15PM

5

MADRASAH AL ARABIAH AL ISLAMIAH

1 LORONG 6 TOA PAYOH S(319376)

MARS

S1-S3
(EXP only)

maths and science

FRI

2.00PM TO 5.15PM

6

MERIDIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL *NEW
20 Pasir Ris Street 71 S(518798)

MEPS

p4 to p6

ENGLISH
SCIENCE
MATHS

WED
thurs
fri

2.00pM TO 3.30PM
2.00pM TO 3.30PM
2.00pM TO 3.30PM

7

MARSILING SECONDARY SCHOOL

12 MARSILING ROAD S(739110)

MLSS

S1 TO S5

ENGLISH AND MATHS

SAT

9.00AM TO 12.15PM

8

ST. ANTHONY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
30 Bukit Batok Street 32 S(659401)

saps

p1 to p6

ENGLISH AND MATHS

SAT

8.30AM TO 11.45aM

9

SPRINGDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL

71 ANCHORVALE LINK SINGAPORE 544799

spps

P3 - P6
P3 - P6

P4-P6

MATHS
english
or
science

wed
fri

2.00PM - 3.30PM
2.00PM - 3.30PM

10

TECK GHEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 32 S(569299)

TGPS

P2 TO P6

MATHS

THUR

2.15PM TO 3.45PM

11

TELOK KURAU PRIMARY SCHOOL

50 Bedok Reservoir Road S(479239)

TKPS

P1 TO P6

P1 TO P6

P4 TO P6

ENGLISH

MATHS

SCIENCE

MON

WED

FRI

7.30PM TO 9.00PM

7.30PM TO 9.00PM

7.30PM TO 9.00PM

12

ZHANGDE PRIMARY SCHOOL *NEW

51 Jalan Membina S(169485)

ZDPS

P1 TO P4

P5 TO P6

P5 TO P6

ENGLISH

MATHS

SCIENCE

WED

WED

FRI

2.30PM TO 4.00PM

2.30PM TO 4.00PM

2.30PM TO 4.00PM

13

NORTHLIGHT SCHOOL

151 TOWNER ROAD S(327830)

NLS

S3NT

ENGLISH & MATHS

FRI

2.30PM TO 4.00PM

14

MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL ISLAMIAH
277 BRADDELL ROAD S(579711)

mizs

P1 TO P5
P1 TO P5
P4 TO P5

maths
english
science

mon
tues
wed

3.30PM TO 5.00PM
3.30PM TO 5.00PM
3.30PM TO 5.00PM

 

The above list is subjected to changes.

 

 

 

Copyright Yayasan MENDAKI 2013-2014. All rights reserved.